ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516677
nr 851 6677
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), 66/260, signed, -73, subject size: 31x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Albert Johansson (1926-1998), 66/260, signerad, -73, motivets mått: 31x41
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
600
SEK 500
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:08:23
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr